André MARGAT (1903-1999) "Vautours branchés" Aquarelle et gouache sur papier, signée en bas à droite et datée 56, légendée « Gypaëtes Barbus » à l’encre de chine en bas à gauche A vue : 47 x 31 cm

LOT VISIBLE SUR RENDEZ-VOUS - +33 (0)1 42 24 80 76

11

Go to lot
<
>

André MARGAT (1903-1999) "Vautours branchés" Aquarelle et gouache sur papier, signée en bas à droite et datée 56, légendée « Gypaëtes Barbus » à l’encre de chine en bas à gauche A vue : 47 x 31 cmLOT VISIBLE SUR RENDEZ-VOUS - +33 (0)1 42 24 80 76

Time
Estimate 300 - 500 EUR
Current bid  300 EUR *

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Tuesday 20 Apr - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info Experts