Jean GRAVES (né en 1897) "Tigre dormant" Huile sur carton, signé en bas a gauche et porte un cachet, vers 1930/40 A vue : 9 x 19 cm

LOT VISIBLE SUR RENDEZ-VOUS - +33 (0)1 42 24 80 76

17

Go to lot
<
>

Jean GRAVES (né en 1897) "Tigre dormant" Huile sur carton, signé en bas a gauche et porte un cachet, vers 1930/40 A vue : 9 x 19 cmLOT VISIBLE SUR RENDEZ-VOUS - +33 (0)1 42 24 80 76

Time
Estimate 300 - 400 EUR
Starting price  250 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Tuesday 20 Apr - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info Experts