Robert BONFILS (1886-1972) "Bouquets sur fond noir" Gouache, signée 37 x 53 cm

LOT VISIBLE SUR RENDEZ-VOUS - +33 (0)1 42 24 80 76

27

Go to lot
<
>

Robert BONFILS (1886-1972) "Bouquets sur fond noir" Gouache, signée 37 x 53 cmLOT VISIBLE SUR RENDEZ-VOUS - +33 (0)1 42 24 80 76

Time
Estimate 50 - 100 EUR
Current bid  50 EUR *

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Tuesday 20 Apr - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info Experts