Attribué à BARTOLINI Bibliothèque d'applique en bois de placage ouvrant à deux portes coulissantes vitrée et éclairée par des tubes masqués par deux bandeaux Circa 1960 50 x 133,5 x 28 cm (petits accidents)

LOT VISIBLE SUR RENDEZ-VOUS - +33 (0)1 42 24 80 76

52

Go to lot
<
>

Attribué à BARTOLINI Bibliothèque d'applique en bois de placage ouvrant à deux portes coulissantes vitrée et éclairée par des tubes masqués par deux bandeaux Circa 1960 50 x 133,5 x 28 cm (petits accidents)LOT VISIBLE SUR RENDEZ-VOUS - +33 (0)1 42 24 80 76

Time
Estimate 50 - 100 EUR
Starting price  35 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Tuesday 20 Apr - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info Experts