Attribué à BARTOLINI Quatre étagères d'applique en bois de placage Circa 1960 12 x 67,7 x 20 cm (petits accidents)

LOT VISIBLE SUR RENDEZ-VOUS - +33 (0)1 42 24 80 76

54

Go to lot
<
>

Attribué à BARTOLINI Quatre étagères d'applique en bois de placage Circa 1960 12 x 67,7 x 20 cm (petits accidents)LOT VISIBLE SUR RENDEZ-VOUS - +33 (0)1 42 24 80 76

Time
Estimate 80 - 160 EUR
Current bid  60 EUR *

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Tuesday 20 Apr - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info Experts