Roger CAPRON (1922-2006) Plateau de table basse rectangulaire modèle "Pagode", en bois, dessus de carreaux de céramique lisse ou à décor de feuilles, signée R. Capron 34 x 131 x 62 cm

LOT VISIBLE SUR RENDEZ-VOUS - +33 (0)1 42 24 80 76

61

Go to lot
<
>

Roger CAPRON (1922-2006) Plateau de table basse rectangulaire modèle "Pagode", en bois, dessus de carreaux de céramique lisse ou à décor de feuilles, signée R. Capron 34 x 131 x 62 cmLOT VISIBLE SUR RENDEZ-VOUS - +33 (0)1 42 24 80 76

Time
Estimate 120 - 180 EUR
Current bid  70 EUR *

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Tuesday 20 Apr - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info Experts