DELTEIL, Loys

Le peintre-graveur illustré - Gustave Leheutre
4°, nombr. ill., demi chagrin violet (frot.), couv. d'éditeur conserv. Relié avec une eau-forte ORIGINALE de G. Leheutre: 'Rue de la Synagogue Troyes' (Cat. nr. 128 iv/iv) sur papier d'Arches, signé dans la planche

Paris
Chez l'auteur
1921

12

Go to lot
<
>

DELTEIL, Loys

Time
Estimate 120 - 180 EUR
Starting price  120 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : Belgique - 8000 - bruges

Bids closing from
Tuesday 11 May - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info

You may also like