KUNEL, Maurice

François Maréchal, aquafortiste
In-4°, 141 pp, ill. ht, avec EAU-FORTE ORIGINALE tirée sur arches et signée par l'artiste ht, qq feuilles lég. brunies, couv. d'éditeur. Déd. de l'auteur au poète Noël Ruet

Liége
Editions de l'oeuvre de l'artiste
1931

30

Go to lot
<
>

KUNEL, Maurice

Time
Estimate 70 - 90 EUR
Starting price  70 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : Belgique - 8000 - bruges

Bids closing from
Tuesday 11 May - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info

You may also like