RECKELBUS, Louis (1864-1958)

La Panne. Maisons de pêcheurs
Aquarel en gouache (36 x 52 cm), getekend links onder. Mooie vergulde lijst
Op keerzijde origineel etiket van de kunstenaar

141

Go to lot
<
>

RECKELBUS, Louis (1864-1958)

Time
Estimate 200 - 300 EUR
Current bid  1650 EUR *

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : Belgique - 8000 - bruges

Bids closing from
Tuesday 11 May - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info