Quatre lithographies :
- TREMOIS
Couple
EA signée, datée 68
34 x 25 cm.

- ROTELLA
Femme sur une bergère
signée et datée 70
29 x 23 cm.

- Lucien COUTAUD
3 personnages
signée datée, n°5/30
43 x 34 cm.

- J. MARET
Village
EA signée datée 48
32 x 24 cm.

41

Go to lot
<
>

Quatre lithographies : - TREMOIS Couple EA signée, datée 68 34 x 25 cm. - ROTELLA Femme sur une bergère signée et datée 70 29 x 23 cm. - Lucien COUTAUD 3 personnages signée datée, n°5/30 43 x 34 cm. - J. MARET Village EA signée datée 48 32 x 24 cm.

Estimate 20 - 50 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Location of the item : France - 75017 - paris

For sale on Friday 07 May - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info

You may also like