Léonor FINI (1907-1996)
Les chimères et Couple
Deux lithographies signées en bas à droite, numérotées 23/95 et 141/150.
68 x 50 et 36 x 28 cm.

39

Go to lot
<
>

Léonor FINI (1907-1996) Les chimères et Couple Deux lithographies signées en bas à droite, numérotées 23/95 et 141/150. 68 x 50 et 36 x 28 cm.

Estimate 30 - 80 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Location of the item : France - 75017 - paris

For sale on Friday 07 May - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info

You may also like