Alain SATIE (1944-2011)
Sans titre
Estampe sur carton, signée et numérotée 5/40
37 x 57 cm.

21

Go to lot
<
>

Alain SATIE (1944-2011) Sans titre Estampe sur carton, signée et numérotée 5/40 37 x 57 cm.

Estimate 20 - 50 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Location of the item : France - 75017 - paris

For sale on Friday 07 May - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info

You may also like