Théo TOBIASSE (1927-2012)
Entre myrthe et fleur de cannelle
Lithographie signée en bas à droite, numérotée 196/200
70 x 51 cm. À vue

38

Go to lot
<
>

Théo TOBIASSE (1927-2012) Entre myrthe et fleur de cannelle Lithographie signée en bas à droite, numérotée 196/200 70 x 51 cm. À vue

Estimate 80 - 120 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Location of the item : France - 75017 - paris

For sale on Friday 07 May - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info

You may also like