Ecole italienne du XIXème siècle, De Minis
Sainte Cécile jouant de l’orgue
Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à gauche De Minis Pinxit 1825
63 x 49 cm

Go to lot
<
>

Ecole italienne du XIXème siècle, De Minis Sainte Cécile jouant de l’orgue Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à gauche De Minis Pinxit 1825 63 x 49 cm

Estimate 140 - 200 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Location of the item : France - 75017 - paris

For sale on Friday 07 May - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info

You may also like