Raoul DUFY (1877-1953)
La Maison au Coin de la Rue
Lithographie couleurs signée dans la planche
55 x 39 cm. (insolée, nombreuses piqures)

46

Go to lot
<
>

Raoul DUFY (1877-1953) La Maison au Coin de la Rue Lithographie couleurs signée dans la planche 55 x 39 cm. (insolée, nombreuses piqures)

Estimate 50 - 100 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Location of the item : France - 75017 - paris

For sale on Friday 07 May - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info

You may also like