NON VENU

Edmond KIRAZ (1923-)

La parisienne

Lithographie couleur signée en bas à droite et numérotée 151/170

69,5 x 52,5 cm. À vue

47

Go to lot
<
>

NON VENUEdmond KIRAZ (1923-) La parisienne Lithographie couleur signée en bas à droite et numérotée 151/170 69,5 x 52,5 cm. À vue

Estimate 40 - 60 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Location of the item : France - 75017 - paris

For sale on Friday 07 May - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info

You may also like