Christian BOUILLE (1948-2005)
Sans titre
Trois lihographies dont deux polychromes et une en noir et blanc, signées et numérotées EA, 135/150, 7/50
75 x 56 cm.

32

Go to lot
<
>

Christian BOUILLE (1948-2005) Sans titre Trois lihographies dont deux polychromes et une en noir et blanc, signées et numérotées EA, 135/150, 7/50 75 x 56 cm.

Estimate 20 - 30 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Location of the item : France - 75017 - paris

For sale on Friday 07 May - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info

You may also like