Jacques VILLON (1875-1963)
Composition cubiste
Lithographie signée en bas à droite, numérotée 88/100
73 x 52,5 cm. (bordures plus foncées)

20

Go to lot
<
>

Jacques VILLON (1875-1963) Composition cubiste Lithographie signée en bas à droite, numérotée 88/100 73 x 52,5 cm. (bordures plus foncées)

Estimate 50 - 100 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Location of the item : France - 75017 - paris

For sale on Friday 07 May - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info

You may also like