XXe SIÈCLE
Pendeloque en or 750/1000e en forme de maison, en partie guilloché, agrémentée de deux billes de turquoise et granulations
Poids brut : 7,6 g.
H. : 2,3 cm. 1 in.
Bélière légèrement déformée, état d'usage

54

Go to lot
<
>

XXe SIÈCLE Pendeloque en or 750/1000e en forme de maison, en partie guilloché, agrémentée de deux billes de turquoise et granulations Poids brut : 7,6 g. H. : 2,3 cm. 1 in. Bélière légèrement déformée, état d'usage

Estimate 140 - 160 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Win your lot at a fair price by placing an automatic bid!
Leave bid

Location of the item : France - 93500 - pantin

For sale on Monday 10 May - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info Experts