ECOLE XIXe J. HENKART (?)
Portrait de femme des îles
Huile sur toile, signée vers le bas à gauche
50 x 40 cm. (quelques restaurations dans les fonds)

33

Go to lot
<
>

ECOLE XIXe J. HENKART (?) Portrait de femme des îles Huile sur toile, signée vers le bas à gauche 50 x 40 cm. (quelques restaurations dans les fonds)

Time
Estimate 200 - 300 EUR
Current bid  150 EUR *

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - 75009 - paris

Bids closing from
Tuesday 11 May - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info

You may also like