Ecole FRANCAISE, 1830
Pêcheurs près d un pont à tour
Crayon noir. Porte une inscription en bas à droite Del. 1830. Accidents, insolé
14,5 x 20 cm
Lot vendu en l'état

37

Go to lot
<
>

Ecole FRANCAISE, 1830 Pêcheurs près d un pont à tour Crayon noir. Porte une inscription en bas à droite Del. 1830. Accidents, insolé 14,5 x 20 cm Lot vendu en l'état

Time
Estimate 70 - 100 EUR
Current bid  50 EUR *

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - 75009 - paris

Bids closing from
Tuesday 11 May - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info

You may also like