JEAN DUPUIS (XXEME SIECLE)
La butte aux cerfs
Huile sur toile signée Jean Dupuis en bas à droite et
titrée sur le cadre
26 x 44 cm
Lot vendu en l'état
Ref 259

40

Go to lot
<
>

JEAN DUPUIS (XXEME SIECLE) La butte aux cerfs Huile sur toile signée Jean Dupuis en bas à droite et titrée sur le cadre 26 x 44 cm Lot vendu en l'état Ref 259

Time
Estimate 10 - 30 EUR
Current bid  6 EUR *

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - 75009 - paris

Bids closing from
Tuesday 11 May - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info

You may also like