Ecole de la fin du XVIIIème / début du XIXème siècle
Deux miniatures
H. totale : 12,5 x 11 cm
Trace de signature, usures, vendu en l'état
(ref 203)

44

Go to lot
<
>

Ecole de la fin du XVIIIème / début du XIXème siècle Deux miniatures H. totale : 12,5 x 11 cm Trace de signature, usures, vendu en l'état (ref 203)

Time
Estimate 200 - 300 EUR
Current bid  105 EUR *

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - 75009 - paris

Bids closing from
Tuesday 11 May - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info

You may also like