Lot comprenant un miroir dans un cadre en bois doré, on y joint une gravure encadrée "le souhait de la bonne année au grand papa". accidents et manques Lot vendu en l'état. H : 70 cm L : 58 cm

49

Go to lot
<
>

Time
Estimate 10 - 20 EUR
Current bid  11 EUR *

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - 75009 - paris

Bids closing from
Tuesday 11 May - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info

You may also like