J. Faugeroux (Né en 1950)
Sans titre
Sérigraphie, signée en bas à droite et numérotée 89/100 en bas à gauche
35 x 38 cm
Lot vendu en l'état

66

Go to lot
<
>

J. Faugeroux (Né en 1950) Sans titre Sérigraphie, signée en bas à droite et numérotée 89/100 en bas à gauche 35 x 38 cm Lot vendu en l'état

Time
Estimate 20 - 50 EUR
Current bid  15 EUR *

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - 75009 - paris

Bids closing from
Tuesday 11 May - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info

You may also like