Claude Gérard (né en 1932)
Meeting on the fire
Lithographie signée en bas à droite et numérotée en bas à gauche 16/60
31.5 x 44 cm
Au dos cachet au dos cachet Art'Elia Galeria Szentendre

75

Go to lot
<
>

Claude Gérard (né en 1932) Meeting on the fire Lithographie signée en bas à droite et numérotée en bas à gauche 16/60 31.5 x 44 cm Au dos cachet au dos cachet Art'Elia Galeria Szentendre

Time
Estimate 20 - 30 EUR
Starting price  12 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - 75009 - paris

Bids closing from
Tuesday 11 May - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info

You may also like