1 saucière double et plateau solidaire à filet et coquille en argent, poinçon Minerve
Poids Brut : 514 grammes
Lot vendu en l'état

87

Go to lot
<
>

1 saucière double et plateau solidaire à filet et coquille en argent, poinçon Minerve Poids Brut : 514 grammes Lot vendu en l'état

Time
Estimate 200 - 300 EUR
Current bid  270 EUR *

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - 75009 - paris

Bids closing from
Tuesday 11 May - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info

You may also like