Specific furniture

Upcoming auctions
Specific furniture
Reset

155 results

>
Gallery
List
Saturday 19 Sep at 14:30
Briscadieu
Bordeaux, France
Leave an absentee bid
Saturday 19 Sep at 14:30
Briscadieu
Bordeaux, France
Leave an absentee bid
Saturday 19 Sep at 14:30
Briscadieu
Bordeaux, France
Leave an absentee bid
Saturday 19 Sep at 14:30
Briscadieu
Bordeaux, France
Leave an absentee bid
Saturday 19 Sep at 14:30
Briscadieu
Bordeaux, France
Leave an absentee bid
Friday 19 Jun at 10:00; 14:00
De Zwaan Amsterdam
Amsterdam, Pays-Bas
Leave an absentee bid
Wednesday 10 Jun at 10:00; 14:00
De Zwaan Amsterdam
Amsterdam, Pays-Bas
Leave an absentee bid
Tuesday 15 Sep at 14:00
Art Richelieu - Castor Hara
Art Richelieu
Paris, France
Leave bid
Tuesday 15 Sep at 14:00
Art Richelieu - Castor Hara
Art Richelieu
Paris, France
Leave bid
Tuesday 09 Jun at 13:30
Christophe Joron Derem
Paris, France
Leave bid
Sunday 28 Jun at 14:00
Pousse-Cornet
Blois, France
Leave an absentee bid
Friday 12 Jun at 14:00
Millon
Paris, France
Leave an absentee bid
Tuesday 16 Jun at 14:00
Koller Auctions
Zürich, Suisse
Leave an absentee bid
Tuesday 16 Jun at 14:00
Koller Auctions
Zürich, Suisse
Leave an absentee bid
Friday 12 Jun at 14:00
Millon
Paris, France
Leave an absentee bid
Sunday 07 Jun at 14:00
Daguerre
Paris, France
Leave bid
Sunday 14 Jun at 11:00 et 14:00
Herbette
Doullens, France
Leave bid
Sunday 14 Jun at 11:00 et 14:00
Herbette
Doullens, France
Leave bid
Sunday 14 Jun at 11:00 et 14:00
Herbette
Doullens, France
Leave bid
Sunday 14 Jun at 11:00 et 14:00
Herbette
Doullens, France
Leave bid
Sunday 14 Jun at 11:00 et 14:00
Herbette
Doullens, France
Leave bid
Saturday 06 Jun at 14:30
Jack-Philippe Ruellan
Vannes, France
Leave an absentee bid
Monday 08 Jun at 14:00
Pousse-Cornet
Blois, France
Leave an absentee bid
Saturday 06 Jun at 14:30
Jack-Philippe Ruellan
Vannes, France
Leave an absentee bid
Saturday 06 Jun at 14:30
Jack-Philippe Ruellan
Vannes, France
Leave an absentee bid
Sunday 07 Jun at 18:00
Goldfield
Steinfort, Luxembourg
Leave an absentee bid
Sunday 07 Jun at 18:00
Goldfield
Steinfort, Luxembourg
Leave an absentee bid
Saturday 20 Jun at 14:30
Tradart-Deauville
Deauville, France
Leave bid
Thursday 18 Jun at 15:00
Société stéphanoise d'enchères - Maître Brossat
Saint-Étienne, France
Leave bid
Wednesday 10 Jun at 14:00
Européenne de ventes G.C.
Bourg-en-Bresse, France
Leave bid
Monday 22 Jun at 13:30
Galerie Moderne
Bruxelles, Belgique
Leave bid
Monday 22 Jun at 13:30
Galerie Moderne
Bruxelles, Belgique
Leave bid
Friday 12 Jun at 10:00 et 18:30 et 20:30
Historia Auktionshaus
Berlin, Allemagne
Leave an absentee bid
Friday 12 Jun at 10:00 et 18:30 et 20:30
Historia Auktionshaus
Berlin, Allemagne
Leave an absentee bid
Friday 12 Jun at 10:00 et 18:30 et 20:30
Historia Auktionshaus
Berlin, Allemagne
Leave an absentee bid
Friday 12 Jun at 10:00 et 18:30 et 20:30
Historia Auktionshaus
Berlin, Allemagne
Leave an absentee bid
Thursday 11 Jun at 10:00 et 12:00 et 14:00
Historia Auktionshaus
Berlin, Allemagne
Leave an absentee bid