Null *Oleg Videnin (1963)
Khabarovsk, 2013.

*Oleg Videnin (1963) Khabarovsk, 2013. Épreuve argentique, signée à l’encre, titrée, datée et numérotée à 12 exemplaires dans la marge inférieure. Image : 45,2 x 45,5 cm Feuille : 50,8 x 50,5 cm Oleg Videnin (1963) Khabarovsk, 2013. Gelatin silver print, signed, titled, dated and numebered in ink in the lower margin. Photographer's stamp, title, date, edition and signature in ink on verso. Edition of 12. Image: 45.2 x 45.5 cm Paper: 50.8 x 50.5 cm

83