Lucien Clergue (1934-2014) Barcelone, 1977. Torero. Épreuve argentique d’époque contrecollée sur carton, signée, titrée et datée à l’encre dans la marge inférieure. Image : 40 x 30 cm Feuille : 47 x 37,5 cm Lucien Clergue (1934-2014) Barcelona, 1977. Bullfighter. Vintage gelatin silver print, mounted on cardboard, signed, titled and dated in ink in the lower margin. Image: 40 x 30 cm Paper: 47 x 37.5 cm

349