Null Fernando Lemos (1926-2019)

Fernando Lemos (1926-2019) Sans titre [Mannequin. Porte. À travers un rideau], 1949. Trois (3) épreuves argentiques (1997), signées, datées et numérotées à 35 exemplaires dans la marge inférieure. Format moyen des images : 20 x 20 cm Format moyen des feuilles : 30,5 x 24 cm Fernando Lemos (1926-2019) Untitled [Model. Door. Through a curtain], 1949. Three gelatin silver prints (1997), signed, dated and numbered in the lower margin. Edition of 35. Average image size: 20 x 20 cm Average paper size: 30.5 x 24 cm

350