Arte Indiana An ivory carved figure of baby Jesus Christ India, Goa, 18th century .

Art indien Figure de l'enfant Jésus-Christ en ivoire sculpté Inde, Goa, XVIIIe siècle . Cm 5,50 x 2,00.

340