Null Emile DECŒUR (1876-1953)

Vase
Grés
Signé
H. : 22.5 cm Circa 1928

Vase
G…

Emile DECŒUR (1876-1953) Vase
Grés
Signé
H. : 22.5 cm Circa 1928 Vase
Glazed stoneware Signed
H. : 8.85 in. Provenance :
- Ancienne collection Claude Roger-Marx, Paris. - Collection privée, Paris

23

Emile DECŒUR (1876-1953) Vase
Grés
Signé
H. : 22.5 cm Circa 1928 Vase
Glazed stoneware Signed
H. : 8.85 in. Provenance :