Null Emile DECŒUR (1876-1953)

Vase
Grés
Signé
22.5 x 23.5 cm. Circa 1932

Vas…

Emile DECŒUR (1876-1953) Vase
Grés
Signé
22.5 x 23.5 cm. Circa 1932 Vase
Glazed stoneware Signed
8.85 x 9.25 in. Provenance :
- Ancienne collection Claude Roger-Marx, Paris.
- Ancienne collection Galerie Anne-Sophie Duval, Paris. - Collection privée, France.

25

Emile DECŒUR (1876-1953) Vase
Grés
Signé
Glazed stoneware Signed
8.85 x 9.25 in. Provenance :