Null [Knoll] Documentation

Knoll, Seatin + Table + Bookshelf, News 2018

Knoll…

[Knoll] Documentation  Knoll, Seatin + Table + Bookshelf, News 2018 Knoll Moderne always, Florence Knoll Eero Saarinen Alexander Girard Tobia Scarpa Mies van der Rohe Edward Barber & Jay Osgerby, éd. 06 - 2014 MANNONI, Edith, Meubles et ensembles style 1900, Paris, éd. C. Massin, 1968, 80 pp. (accident) MANNONI, Edith, BIZOT, Chantal, Mobilier 1900-1925, Paris, éd. C. Massin, 1977, 79 pp. (accident) Poster Mobilier d'un siècle 1885-1985, Patricia Chatel et Jacques Leseur Ed. Paquebot Edition, Paris, 1985 56 x 80 cm Eillen Gray, Art Vivant, N° 5, 1982 A Century of Chair Design, Londres, éd. Adademy Editions, 1980, 160 pp. BARONI, Daniele, SMENTANA, Donatella, L'oggetto lampada : forma e funzione : storia degli apparecchi d'illuminazione a luce elettrica, Milano, éd. Electa, 1981, 168 pp. BARSAC, Jacques, Charlotte Perriand : un art d'habiter : 1903-1959, Paris, éd. Norma éditions, 2005, 512 pp.

68