154

Kaj Blomqvist (né en 1939) Suite de quatre bougeoirs Argent Édition Kultakeskus Signés 'KB' et poinçonnés Modèle créé en 1967 H 22 × Ø 6,5 cm Set of four candle sticks Silver Edited by Kultakeskus Signed 'KB' and hallmarked Model created in 1967 H 8 11/16 × Ø 2 9/16 in