238

Travail finlandais (XXe) Ensemble de quatre plats Céramique émaillée Édition Arabia & Kupittaa Signés 'Arabia & Kupittaa' Modèles créés vers 1950 Ø entre 35 et 45cm Set of four plates Enameled ceramic Edited by Arabia & Kupittaa Signed 'Arabia & Kupittaa' Models created circa 1950 Ø between 13 3/4 and 17 3/4 in.