Freshwater pearl necklace with a 14K. White gold closure set with approx. 0.94 ct. Diamond.

Poinçons : 585, JR*3. Avec clip de sécurité. Marque du fabricant : Johan Rozendaal, Utrecht, Pays-Bas, 1957 / 1966. Avec des perles de culture blanches d'eau douce (Ø approx. 4,5 mm à .5 mm) et 12 diamants taille ancienne européenne (1x approx. 0,25 ct., 1x approx. 0,23 ct. 2x approx. 0,08 ct., 2x approx. 0,06 ct. et 6x approx. 0,03 ct.). Clarté : SI, couleur : G-H. Longueur : 66 cm. Poids : 31,91 grammes.

3338

Freshwater pearl necklace with a 14K. white gold closure set with approx. 0.94 ct. diamond.