14K. White gold entourage brooch set with approx. 4.86 ct. Diamond.
Poinçon : 585. Sertie de 57 diamants taille brillant (1x env. 0,70 ct., 8x env. 0,20 ct., 8x env. 0,15 ct., 8x env. 0,05 ct. et 32x env. 0,03 ct.). Clarté : VS2-SI1, couleur : G-I. Lxl : 3,7 x 3,7 cm. Poids : 11,76 grammes.
3643
14K. White gold entourage brooch set with approx. 4.86 ct. diamond.