Cornelis Raaphorst (Nieuwkoop 1875 - 1964 Wassenaar), Kittens playing on a Japanese box.

Signé (en bas à droite), huile sur toile. Dim. 30 x 40 cm. Estimation : € 500 - € 700.

4887