Lion Schulman (Hilversum 1851 - 1943 Auswitsch, Pl.), Figures in a boat in a forrest landscape.

Signé et daté "1904" (en bas à droite), huile sur toile. Dim. 41 x 53 cm. Estimation : € 200 - € 300.

4892