Willem van der Does (Rotterdam 1889 - 1966 Zeist), View of Rotterdam harbour with steam powered elevators.
Signé (en bas à gauche), huile sur toile. Dim. 60 x 100 cm. Estimation : € 100 - € 150.
4951