Adrianus "Marie" van der Plas (Rotterdam 1899 - 1974 Kerkrade), Portrait of HRH Juliana Queen of The Netherlands (1948 - 1980).
Signé (en bas à droite), huile sur panneau. dim. 162 x 114 cm. Estimation : € 100 - € 150.
4953