CARZOU (1907-2000)

"Le lever du jour" Lithographie, épreuve d’artiste sur un tirage de 153 ex. 29 x 50 cm encadrée 31 x 52 cm signée en bas à droite. Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine. "Le lever du jour" Lithograph, artist's proof from an edition of 153 copies. 29 x 50 cm framed 31 x 52 cm signed lower right. Transport costs offered for mainland France.

33

CARZOU (1907-2000)