David Yarrow (Kenya) David Yarrow

David Yarrow (Kenya)

David Yarrow "Space for giants "- Art for animals at Amboseli national park (kenya) Impression sur papier d'art d'archive Signé et numéroté 61,8 x 76,2 cm

27

David Yarrow (Kenya)