ÉCOLE FRANÇAISE DU XVIIIe SIÈCLE, SUIVEUR DE JEAN MARC NATTIER (PARIS 1685-1766) PORTRAIT DE FEMME EN BUSTE Aquarelle gouachée (Dessin coupé) 18th century French school, foll. of J.-M. Nattier, Half-length portrait of a woman, gouache and watercolour 5 3/4 X 7 5/8 IN. 14,50 x 19,50 CM - 5,7 x 7,7 IN