SERGE CHARCHOUNE (1888-1975)
Bach Cantate N84 Var I
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite, contresignée, titrée et localisée au dos
Oil on canvas, signed lower right, countersigned, titled and situated on reverse
50 x 73 cm
19 11/16 x 18 47/64 in.
PROVENANCE
Collection privée, France