Le Fou, 1971
Bronze poli numéroté 32/350 et marqué du cachet Éditieur Artcurial, Paris
Polished bronze numbered 32/350 and stamped by the Editions Artcurial, Paris
H. 22 cm
H. 8 21/32 in.
PROVENANCE
Collection privée, France