BAILLY J

"Sans titre" Acrylique au couteau sur toile 50 x 70 cm signée.

Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.

"Untitled" Acrylic with a knife on canvas 50 x 70 cm signed.

Transport costs offered for mainland France.

Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.

L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020.

Le site de l'artiste : bailly-josiane.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.

Artist website : bailly-josiane.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

15

Go to lot
<
>

BAILLY J

Time
Estimate 1 400 - 1 700 EUR
Starting price  900 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Monday 19 Apr - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info