BAJON-ARNAL Christian

"Le Clown Blanc Musicien" Huile au couteau et pinceau sur toile signée.

Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.

"Le Clown Blanc Musicien" Oil with knife and brush on canvas signed.

Transport costs offered for mainland France.

Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.

L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020.

Le site de l'artiste : bajon-arnal.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.

Artist website : bajon-arnal.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

16

Go to lot
<
>

BAJON-ARNAL Christian

Time
Estimate 900 - 1 100 EUR
Starting price  700 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Monday 19 Apr - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info